079 800 670
408 lei

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:

408 lei

Alte caracteristici

  • Tipul dispozitivului Telecommunication

Produse similare